Patrick Schmidt

Patrick Schmidt

Striker · Saarbrücken

Patrick Schmidt is a 33-year-old Germany striker who plays for Saarbrücken, wearing number 39. In 3. Liga 2025/2026 he has 2 goals and 1 assist in 22 appearances, with an average rating of 6.34.

3. Liga 2025/2026

Goals2
Assists1
Started4
Matches22
Minutes played582
Rating6.34
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Mayvs Hansa Rostock3-41000
10 Mayat Hoffenheim II2-317006.2
21 Februaryat Ulm1-117006.6
14 Februaryvs VfB Stuttgart II2-025006.2
7 Februaryat Erzgebirge Aue0-05000
31 Januaryvs VfL Osnabrück0-132006.2
23 Januaryat Viktoria Köln 19040-249006.3
17 Januaryvs Energie Cottbus1-124006.1
20 Decemberat Hansa Rostock1-125006
13 Decembervs Hoffenheim II2-222006