Rodolfo González

Rodolfo González

Center Back · Cobreloa

Rodolfo González is a 37-year-old Chile center back who plays for Cobreloa, wearing number 5.

Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
22 Septembervs Coquimbo Unido1-290006.4
22 Augustvs Unión Española0-190000
16 Augustat Unión San Felipe1-090000
12 Augustat Magallanes2-290000
8 Augustvs Deportes Iquique1-190000
1 Augustat Curicó Unido0-090000
25 Julyvs Deportes Santa Cruz4-290100
12 Julyvs La Serena1-090000
5 Julyat Cobresal2-270000
28 Juneat La Serena1-245000