Daniel Porozo

Daniel Porozo

Striker · Sport Huancayo

Daniel Porozo is a 29-year-old Ecuador striker who plays for Sport Huancayo, wearing number 97. In Liga 1 2026 he has 2 goals and 0 assists in 12 appearances, with an average rating of 6.49.

Liga 1 2026

Goals2
Assists0
Started3
Matches12
Minutes played451
Rating6.49
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octobervs Cusco FC2-175006.5
10 Octoberat Deportivo Garcilaso1-062108
20 Septembervs CD UT Cajamarca3-226107.3
12 Septemberat Comerciantes Unidos1-045006.7
5 Septembervs Sport Boys2-129006.5
30 Augustat Asociación Deportiva Tarma3-134006.2
22 Augustvs Club Deportivo Moquegua0-259006
16 Augustat Sporting Cristal1-445005.9
7 Augustvs Los Chankas1-116006.1
1 Augustat FC Cajamarca2-05000