Veljko Simić

Veljko Simić

Left Winger · Sabah FK

Veljko Simić is a 31-year-old Serbia left winger who plays for Sabah FK, wearing number 21. In Premier League 2026/2027 he has 2 goals and 0 assists in 0 appearances.

Premier League 2026/2027

Goals2
Started0
Matches0
Minutes played0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octobervs Borussia Dortmund1-290006.5
13 Octobervs Slavia Prague2-086006.6
10 Septemberat Manchester United0-475005.8
25 Augustvs Hapoel Beer Sheva5-287007.3
19 Augustat Hapoel Beer Sheva1-290108.1
11 Augustvs AGF4-090108.7
5 Augustat AGF1-289107.7
28 Julyat KuPS2-090100
21 Julyvs KuPS1-090100
14 Julyat The New Saints2-176000