Facundo Callejo

Facundo Callejo

Striker · Cusco FC

Facundo Callejo is a 34-year-old Argentina striker who plays for Cusco FC, wearing number 9. In Liga 1 2026 he has 16 goals and 2 assists in 25 appearances, with an average rating of 7.14.

Liga 1 2026

Goals16
Assists2
Started21
Matches25
Minutes played1768
Rating7.141666666666666
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octoberat Sport Huancayo1-274006.1
11 Octobervs Alianza Lima1-290006.4
19 Septemberat FC Cajamarca2-190107.9
12 Septembervs FBC Melgar0-190006
5 Septembervs Club Deportivo Moquegua2-080108.2
31 Augustat Cienciano2-173006.2
14 Augustvs ADC Juan Pablo II2-090108
7 Augustat Comerciantes Unidos1-378107.4
1 Augustvs CD UT Cajamarca4-190208.6
25 Julyat Universitario de Deportes1-290107.4