Jeremy Toljan

Jeremy Toljan

Right Back · Levante

Jeremy Toljan is a 32-year-old Germany right back who plays for Levante, wearing number 22. In LaLiga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 6.22.

LaLiga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started4
Matches9
Minutes played450
Rating6.22
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
21 Octobervs Athletic Club3-183006.6
16 Octoberat Deportivo A Coruña1-114006.1
12 Octobervs Sevilla3-389006.2
20 Septemberat Villarreal1-390016.8
13 Septembervs Barcelona2-490005.5
6 Septemberat Málaga0-013006.3
29 Augustvs Real Betis5-245006.7
24 Augustat Osasuna0-012005.9
16 Augustat Espanyol0-314006
23 Mayat Real Betis1-290006.4