Parvizdzhon Umarbaev

Parvizdzhon Umarbaev

Attacking Midfielder · Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Parvizdzhon Umarbaev is a 31-year-old Tajikistan attacking midfielder who plays for Lokomotiv Plovdiv, wearing number 39. In First Professional League 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 1 assist in 9 appearances.

First Professional League 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists1
Started8
Matches9
Minutes played645
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
10 Octoberat PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19291-145000
6 Octoberat China1-090007.8
23 Septemberat Azerbaijan0-179000
20 Septembervs CSKA Sofia1-178100
13 Septemberat Botev Plovdiv0-290000
6 Septembervs Cherno More Varna1-077010
28 Augustat CSKA 19480-290000
24 Augustvs Arda Kardzhali0-169000
3 Augustat Spartak Varna0-174000
26 Julyvs Septemvri Sofia2-171000