Neto Volpi

Neto Volpi

Keeper · Tolima

Neto Volpi is a 34-year-old Brazil keeper who plays for Tolima, wearing number 1. In Primera A 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 16 appearances, with an average rating of 6.72.

Primera A 2026

Clean sheets8
Goals conceded12
Saved penalties0
Rating6.71875
Matches16
Minutes played1440
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat Águilas Doradas1-290005.4
11 Octoberat CD Jaguares2-390004.5
8 Octoberat Atlético Nacional0-090008.4
3 Octobervs Chicó FC0-090007
27 Septemberat Fortaleza FC2-290005.9
20 Septembervs América de Cali1-190005.7
16 Septemberat Once Caldas0-190007
12 Septemberat Santa Fe0-190006.2
7 Septemberat Llaneros FC2-190006
1 Septembervs Cúcuta2-190006.4