Sead Kolašinac

Sead Kolašinac

Center Back · Atalanta

Sead Kolašinac is a 33-year-old Bosnia and Herzegovina center back who plays for Atalanta, wearing number 23. In Serie A 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.34. Currently unavailable: Calf injury · About 1-2 weeks.

Serie A 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started4
Matches6
Minutes played281
Rating6.34
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat Milan2-320005.8
15 Octobervs Pafos FC3-190007.2
12 Octobervs Venezia3-123006.3
5 Octobervs Poland1-090007.4
2 Octobervs Sweden1-190006.2
28 Septemberat Romania4-281006.7
25 Septemberat Poland0-090007
20 Septemberat Juventus0-20000
12 Septembervs Cagliari1-268006.2
5 Septemberat Roma1-273006.7