Sebastián Sosa

Sebastián Sosa

Striker · Everton CD

Sebastián Sosa is a 32-year-old Uruguay striker who plays for Everton CD, wearing number 33. In Primera Division 2025 he has 6 goals and 3 assists in 15 appearances, with an average rating of 7.03.

Primera Division 2025

Goals6
Assists3
Started14
Matches15
Minutes played1220
Rating7.03
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Junevs San Luis2-219000
6 Decemberat O'Higgins0-190005.8
30 Novembervs Deportes Iquique0-190006.9
21 Novemberat Audax Italiano0-290006.4
9 Novemberat Cobresal2-189018
5 Novemberat Universidad de Chile0-290006.4
2 Novembervs Unión Española0-085006
24 Octoberat Palestino1-290107.4