Leonel Justiniano

Leonel Justiniano

Central Midfielder · Bolívar

Leonel Justiniano is a 34-year-old Bolivia central midfielder who plays for Bolívar, wearing number 23. In Primera División 2026 he has 3 goals and 3 assists in 21 appearances, with an average rating of 7.42.

Primera División 2026

Goals3
Assists3
Started19
Matches21
Minutes played1681
Rating7.42
Yellow cards5
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
11 Octobervs Blooming1-090007.8
18 Septembervs GV San José4-290007.3
14 Septemberat Real Tomayapo2-186007.1
6 Septemberat Independiente Petrolero4-082007.1
28 Augustvs ABB4-190007.5
23 Augustat CDT Real Oruro4-288017.8
15 Augustvs San Antonio Bulo Bulo4-190008.2
8 Augustat Aurora4-280017.8
6 Augustvs Oriente Petrolero2-17000
2 Augustat Always Ready0-190006