Kenny Lala

Kenny Lala

Right Back · Brest

Kenny Lala is a 35-year-old France right back who plays for Brest, wearing number 70. In Ligue 1 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.85.

Ligue 1 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists0
Started7
Matches7
Minutes played562
Rating6.85
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Lille1-190007.2
10 Octobervs Angers5-190108
3 Octobervs Honduras2-187007.5
28 Septemberat Suriname1-278006.5
26 Septemberat El Salvador1-390006.2
20 Septemberat Auxerre1-290005.8
13 Septembervs Paris Saint-Germain0-190007
5 Septemberat Le Havre2-122006.1
29 Augustvs Toulouse2-290006.8
22 Augustat Le Mans2-290007