Branimir Hrgota

Branimir Hrgota

Attacking Midfielder · St. Pauli

Branimir Hrgota is a 33-year-old Sweden attacking midfielder who plays for St. Pauli, wearing number 10. In 2. Bundesliga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 7.15.

2. Bundesliga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started4
Matches6
Minutes played317
Rating7.15
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Hannover 961-14000
11 Octobervs Karlsruher SC2-08000
4 Septemberat Arminia Bielefeld2-245006.1
30 Augustvs Kaiserslautern1-290007.6
23 Augustat RW Essen0-290006.3
14 Augustat Holstein Kiel2-280007
9 Augustvs Greuther Fürth1-190017.9
24 Julyat AFC Bournemouth1-490000
26 Mayvs RW Essen2-090108.6
22 Mayat RW Essen0-190007.3