Carlos Lujano

Carlos Lujano

Center Back · Anzoátegui FC

Carlos Lujano is a 35-year-old Venezuela center back who plays for Anzoátegui FC, wearing number 3. In Primera División 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 9 appearances.

Primera División 2026

Goals0
Assists0
Started7
Matches9
Minutes played571
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Zamora FC2-116000
20 Septembervs Caracas1-146000
12 Septembervs Metropolitanos FC0-290000
6 Septemberat Deportivo La Guaira0-290000
3 Septembervs Monagas SC1-30000
21 Augustvs Trujillanos FC0-090000
15 Augustat Estudiantes Mérida0-190000
9 Augustvs Portuguesa FC3-490000
6 Augustat Rayo Zuliano1-032000
4 Aprilvs Monagas SC2-10000