Daniel Johnson

Daniel Johnson

Central Midfielder · Fatih Karagümrük

Daniel Johnson is a 34-year-old Jamaica central midfielder who plays for Fatih Karagümrük, wearing number 11. In Super Lig 2025/2026 he has 1 goal and 3 assists in 17 appearances, with an average rating of 6.47.

Super Lig 2025/2026

Goals1
Assists3
Started11
Matches17
Minutes played1012
Rating6.47
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
19 Marchat Kayserispor0-123006.3
13 Marchvs Fenerbahçe2-015005.9
3 Marchat Fethiyespor2-090000
24 Januaryvs Galatasaray1-30000
17 Januaryat Başakşehir1-20000
13 Januaryat Alanyaspor2-225000
17 Decembervs İstanbulspor0-076000
14 Decembervs Kocaelispor1-179017.2
7 Decemberat Gençlerbirliği0-362005.6
3 Decemberat Esenler Erokspor5-290020