Djibril Ouziad

Djibril Ouziad

Right Back · Le Havre

Djibril Ouziad is a 17-year-old France right back who plays for Le Havre, wearing number 20. In Ligue 1 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.78.

Ligue 1 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started5
Matches6
Minutes played400
Rating6.78
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Auxerre1-385006.6
10 Octoberat Lille0-190006.6
19 Septemberat Toulouse2-369006.8
12 Septembervs Angers0-080007.3
5 Septembervs Brest1-211006.4
29 Augustat Lyon1-165007
23 Augustvs Monaco0-10000