Bernd Leno

Bernd Leno

Keeper · Fulham

Bernd Leno is a 34-year-old Germany keeper who plays for Fulham, wearing number 1. In Premier League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.56.

Premier League 2026/2027

Clean sheets2
Goals conceded10
Rating6.56
Matches7
Minutes played630
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Hull City1-090007
10 Octoberat Ipswich Town1-290006.3
20 Septembervs Manchester United1-190007.4
15 Septemberat West Ham United3-20000
12 Septemberat Liverpool0-090007.9
5 Septembervs Crystal Palace2-390005.8
30 Augustat Sunderland0-190005.8
27 Augustvs AFC Wimbledon3-00000
24 Augustvs Chelsea2-390005.7
15 Augustvs VfB Stuttgart1-090000