Kyliann Fofana

Kyliann Fofana

Right Winger · Grenoble

Kyliann Fofana is a 20-year-old France right winger who plays for Grenoble, wearing number 47. In Ligue 2 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 6.15.

Ligue 2 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists0
Started4
Matches9
Minutes played454
Rating6.15
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octobervs Boulogne0-228006
9 Octoberat Montpellier0-27000
18 Septembervs Clermont Foot1-124006.1
11 Septemberat Rodez1-016006
4 Septembervs Annecy FC1-290006.4
28 Augustat Laval3-020107.2
22 Augustat Saint-Étienne0-490005.5
14 Augustvs Metz0-090006.3
8 Augustat Dunkerque2-489005.8