Lars Unnerstall

Lars Unnerstall

Keeper · FC Twente

Lars Unnerstall is a 36-year-old Germany keeper who plays for FC Twente, wearing number 1. In Eredivisie 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.90. Currently unavailable: Injured · Day to day.

Eredivisie 2026/2027

Clean sheets2
Goals conceded6
Rating6.9
Matches6
Minutes played540
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Septembervs PSV Eindhoven3-290006.7
12 Septembervs ADO Den Haag2-090008.5
9 Septembervs Telstar1-090007.6
6 Septemberat FC Groningen2-290005.5
30 Augustat Cambuur4-10000
27 Augustat Qarabağ FK4-1120006.3
20 Augustvs Qarabağ FK0-190006.7
16 Augustvs PEC Zwolle3-190006.7
9 Augustat SC Heerenveen0-190006.4
6 Augustvs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda6-090008.2