Aïssa Mandi

Aïssa Mandi

Center Back · Levante

Aïssa Mandi is a 35-year-old Algeria center back who plays for Levante, wearing number 2. In LaLiga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.80.

LaLiga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started7
Matches7
Minutes played603
Rating6.8
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
21 Octobervs Athletic Club3-190007
16 Octoberat Deportivo A Coruña1-10000
12 Octobervs Sevilla3-30000
20 Septemberat Villarreal1-363006.2
13 Septembervs Barcelona2-490006.3
6 Septemberat Málaga0-090007
29 Augustvs Real Betis5-290007.2
24 Augustat Osasuna0-090007.4
16 Augustat Espanyol0-390006.5
3 Julyat Switzerland0-290006.6