Hernán Lópes

Hernán Lópes

Center Back · Cúcuta

Hernán Lópes is a 35-year-old Argentina center back who plays for Cúcuta, wearing number 2. In Primera A 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 15 appearances, with an average rating of 6.63.

Primera A 2026

Goals0
Assists0
Started14
Matches15
Minutes played1195
Rating6.63
Yellow cards5
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octobervs Atlético Nacional1-090007.1
11 Octoberat Chicó FC1-090007.6
4 Octobervs Deportivo Pereira4-090007.6
26 Septembervs Llaneros FC2-190007.4
19 Septemberat Deportivo Cali0-345006.1
14 Septembervs Millonarios1-20000
4 Augustat Bucaramanga1-10000
27 Julyat Once Caldas1-590004.6
3 Mayat Independiente Medellín2-131006.4
19 Aprilat Fortaleza FC0-290005.4