Valentín Loza

Valentín Loza

Right Back · Defensa y Justicia

Valentín Loza is a 19-year-old Argentina right back who plays for Defensa y Justicia, wearing number 28. In Liga Profesional 2026 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 11 appearances, with an average rating of 7.11.

Liga Profesional 2026

Goals0
Assists1
Started8
Matches11
Minutes played758
Rating7.11
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octobervs Instituto0-170007
10 Octoberat Unión2-090006.5
3 Octobervs San Lorenzo3-090007.5
18 Septemberat Central Córdoba de Santiago2-290006.9
11 Septembervs Gimnasia Mendoza2-090007.6
6 Septemberat Lanús0-190006.8
31 Augustvs Club Atlético Platense1-090008
23 Augustat Belgrano2-190006.7
17 Augustat Vélez Sarsfield1-134006.6
9 Augustvs Newell's Old Boys2-123017.4