Jonathan Lovera

Jonathan Lovera

Center Back · CD Jaguares

Jonathan Lovera is a 21-year-old Colombia center back who plays for CD Jaguares, wearing number 6. In Primera A 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 5.96.

Primera A 2026

Goals0
Assists0
Started5
Matches6
Minutes played331
Rating5.96
Yellow cards4
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
22 Octoberat Santa Fe1-269006.6
17 Octoberat Millonarios1-477005.3
11 Octobervs Tolima3-290006.6
3 Octoberat Águilas Doradas0-245006.9
22 Septemberat Independiente Medellín1-284005.3
11 Septembervs Fortaleza FC2-290006.3
6 Septemberat Junior FC3-345006.4
29 Augustvs América de Cali2-245006.4
5 Augustat Internacional de Bogotá0-10000
25 Julyat Deportivo Cali0-224006