Francesco Bardi

Francesco Bardi

Keeper · Mantova

Francesco Bardi is a 34-year-old Italy keeper who plays for Mantova, wearing number 22. In Serie B 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.80.

Serie B 2026/2027

Clean sheets1
Goals conceded8
Rating6.8
Matches7
Minutes played630
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Palermo0-290006
11 Octoberat Catanzaro3-190007.1
20 Septembervs Pisa2-290007.1
13 Septembervs Sampdoria2-090007.4
6 Septemberat Cesena1-190007.7
3 Septemberat Palermo2-590004.6
30 Augustvs Empoli3-190006.9
22 Augustat Carrarese2-190005.5
16 Augustat Lazio2-090007.9
8 Mayat Frosinone0-590005.4