Abdelnor Soualhia

Abdelnor Soualhia

Center Back · Telstar

Abdelnor Soualhia is a 25-year-old France center back who plays for Telstar, wearing number 4. In Eredivisie 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 1 assist in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 7.11.

Eredivisie 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists1
Started9
Matches9
Minutes played810
Rating7.11
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Feyenoord3-490006
11 Octobervs ADO Den Haag2-290007.9
20 Septemberat AZ Alkmaar0-190006.8
13 Septemberat SC Heerenveen0-090007.2
9 Septemberat FC Twente0-190007.4
6 Septembervs Cambuur2-290006.8
30 Augustvs Ajax0-490005.9
14 Augustvs Sparta Rotterdam1-390107.5
8 Augustat NEC Nijmegen2-190018.5
15 Mayat Sochaux2-290100