Jonathan Do Marcolino

Jonathan Do Marcolino

Center Back · Annecy FC

Jonathan Do Marcolino is a 20-year-old Gabon center back who plays for Annecy FC, wearing number 26. In Ligue 2 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances, with an average rating of 6.57.

Ligue 2 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started4
Matches5
Minutes played376
Rating6.57
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octobervs Nancy1-290006.6
9 Octoberat Dunkerque1-090007.4
29 Septembervs Niger2-00000
25 Septemberat Morocco0-279006.6
18 Septembervs Dijon1-290006.3
12 Septemberat Guingamp1-283006.3
4 Septemberat Grenoble2-123006.4
9 Mayvs Valenciennes1-090100
2 Mayvs Villefranche Beaujolais1-090000
24 Aprilat Sochaux1-290000