Xavello Druiventak

Xavello Druiventak

Right Winger · Cesena

Xavello Druiventak is a 22-year-old Netherlands right winger who plays for Cesena, wearing number 14. In Serie B 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.58.

Serie B 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started4
Matches6
Minutes played308
Rating6.58
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Avellino1-10000
10 Octoberat Benevento0-222006
18 Septemberat Juve Stabia1-124006.2
12 Septembervs Cremonese2-261006.3
6 Septembervs Mantova1-155006.7
29 Augustat Virtus Entella2-170017.1
23 Augustvs Sampdoria1-176007.2
17 Augustat Sassuolo0-390005.8