Kevin De Bruyne

Kevin De Bruyne

Attacking Midfielder · Napoli

Kevin De Bruyne is a 35-year-old Belgium attacking midfielder who plays for Napoli, wearing number 11. In Serie A 2026/2027 he has 3 goals and 1 assist in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 7.42.

Serie A 2026/2027

Goals3
Assists1
Started3
Matches7
Minutes played389
Rating7.42
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octobervs Bodø/Glimt4-390018.6
17 Octoberat Venezia0-136006.6
13 Octoberat Villarreal1-390006.7
10 Octobervs Frosinone3-090209.2
2 Octobervs Turkiye3-082209.3
28 Septembervs France0-163006
25 Septemberat Italy2-058018.5
20 Septemberat Fiorentina1-190006.8
13 Septembervs Bologna1-088007.5
9 Septembervs Arsenal0-190006.3