Benedict Benagr

Benedict Benagr

Left Wing-Back · Luton Town

Benedict Benagr is a 19-year-old England left wing-back who plays for Luton Town, wearing number 31. In League One 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances, with an average rating of 6.39.

League One 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started1
Matches4
Minutes played147
Rating6.39
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
2 Septembervs Stockport County2-045006.9
30 Augustat Mansfield Town2-545006
27 Augustat Chelsea0-261005.9
22 Augustvs Notts County2-228006.3
15 Augustat Reading4-329006.3
8 Augustat Gillingham3-069108