Nikita Stoinov

Nikita Stoinov

Center Back · Dinamo București

Nikita Stoinov is a 21-year-old Israel center back who plays for Dinamo București, wearing number 15. In Superliga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 11 appearances, with an average rating of 7.10.

Superliga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started11
Matches11
Minutes played990
Rating7.1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octobervs Botoșani2-090007.4
9 Octoberat Sepsi OSK2-090007.2
4 Octoberat Ireland1-190007.7
1 Octobervs Kosovo0-090007.5
27 Septembervs Ireland0-390007
24 Septemberat Austria1-390005.9
11 Septemberat Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc3-190007
5 Septembervs FCSB2-190006.9
29 Augustat Corvinul Hunedoara1-190007
22 Augustvs Universitatea Cluj2-190007