Ethan Kena Kabeya

Ethan Kena Kabeya

Center Back · Clermont Foot

Ethan Kena Kabeya is a 20-year-old France center back who plays for Clermont Foot, wearing number 4. In Ligue 2 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 6.96.

Ligue 2 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started8
Matches9
Minutes played727
Rating6.96
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octoberat Laval3-37000
10 Octobervs Red Star2-390007
18 Septemberat Grenoble1-190007.6
11 Septembervs Boulogne0-090007.3
4 Septemberat Dunkerque1-190006.7
28 Augustvs Sochaux0-090007.3
21 Augustvs Dijon1-190007.3
14 Augustat Saint-Étienne1-390005.6
8 Augustvs Reims0-090007.1
15 Mayat Concarneau2-290000