Carlos Preciado

Carlos Preciado

Left Winger · San Antonio Bulo Bulo

Carlos Preciado is a 30-year-old Colombia left winger who plays for San Antonio Bulo Bulo, wearing number 11. In Primera División 2026 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.44.

Primera División 2026

Goals1
Assists0
Started6
Matches7
Minutes played376
Rating6.44
Yellow cards1
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Universitario de Vinto1-258006.8
11 Septembervs Aurora0-235004.7
4 Septemberat CDT Real Oruro0-290006.9
26 Augustvs The Strongest0-30000
22 Augustat Oriente Petrolero0-436006.2
15 Augustat Bolívar1-432006.1
8 Augustvs Nacional Potosí2-167007.1
5 Augustat GV San José0-00000
1 Augustvs Blooming2-058107.5