Jason Adigun

Jason Adigun

Left Winger · Stockport County

Jason Adigun is a 22-year-old England left winger who plays for Stockport County, wearing number 20. In League One 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 2 assists in 10 appearances, with an average rating of 6.58.

League One 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists2
Started1
Matches10
Minutes played301
Rating6.58
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octoberat Doncaster Rovers2-00000
17 Octobervs Bromley1-067006.9
10 Octobervs Barnsley3-124028.3
6 Octoberat Shrewsbury Town2-077107.8
26 Septembervs Peterborough United1-036006.7
19 Septemberat Sheffield Wednesday0-027006.3
12 Septembervs Leicester City3-419006.3
5 Septemberat Wigan Athletic4-027006.8
2 Septemberat Luton Town0-213005.9
29 Augustvs Wycombe Wanderers5-126006.6