Leonidas Konomis

Leonidas Konomis

Center Back · Apollon Limassol

Leonidas Konomis is a 25-year-old Cyprus center back who plays for Apollon Limassol, wearing number 37. In Cyprus League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances.

Cyprus League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started6
Matches6
Minutes played535
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Nea Salamis4-286000
10 Octoberat Krasava Ypsonas FC3-190000
5 Octobervs Latvia2-190007.1
2 Octobervs Armenia2-090108.1
28 Septemberat Latvia0-00000
25 Septemberat Montenegro1-219006.1
19 Septembervs APOEL Nicosia2-290000
12 Septemberat Omonia Nicosia0-090000
5 Septembervs Anorthosis3-190000
29 Augustat Aris Limassol2-290000