Yannick Tonye

Yannick Tonye

Right Midfielder · Viktoria Köln 1904

Yannick Tonye is a 22-year-old Germany right midfielder who plays for Viktoria Köln 1904, wearing number 7. In 3. Liga 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 2 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 7.17.

3. Liga 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists2
Started6
Matches7
Minutes played412
Rating7.17
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat MSV Duisburg1-161006.9
11 Octoberat Alemannia Aachen5-260107.9
19 Septembervs Ingolstadt3-066007.4
11 Septembervs Hansa Rostock4-062017.2
5 Septemberat RW Essen0-168006.2
30 Augustvs Preussen Münster4-162006.7
22 Augustvs 1. FC Nürnberg1-145007.2
16 Augustat VfB Stuttgart II3-133017.9
16 Mayat MSV Duisburg1-128007
10 Mayvs Alemannia Aachen0-315005.8