Robert

Robert

Left Winger · FC København

Robert is a 21-year-old Brazil left winger who plays for FC København, wearing number 16. In Superligaen 2026/2027 he has 2 goals and 1 assist in 11 appearances, with an average rating of 7.14.

Superligaen 2026/2027

Goals2
Assists1
Started10
Matches11
Minutes played788
Rating7.14
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs AGF1-184108.4
15 Octobervs Braga3-070007.3
11 Octoberat FC Midtjylland1-290006.7
20 Septemberat Brøndby IF1-086007.1
11 Septembervs AC Horsens2-045006
6 Septemberat OB5-064017.5
3 Septembervs Nordsjælland2-071108.1
31 Augustvs Sønderjyske3-172007.2
27 Augustvs FC Inter Turku4-189007.6
23 Augustat Viborg0-477006.2