Martin Lecolier

Martin Lecolier

Striker · Boulogne

Martin Lecolier is a 23-year-old France striker who plays for Boulogne, wearing number 9. In Ligue 2 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearance.

Ligue 2 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started0
Matches1
Minutes played3
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
9 Octoberat Sochaux1-13000
21 Augustvs Red Star1-10000
9 Mayat Laval1-261006.1
2 Mayvs Annecy FC1-264006.1
27 Aprilvs Dunkerque2-673107.4
18 Aprilat Troyes0-190006.2
11 Aprilvs Le Mans0-083006
4 Aprilat Reims0-074006.4
20 Marchvs Nancy0-022006
13 Marchat SC Bastia1-022006.3