Jérémy Jacquet

Jérémy Jacquet

Center Back · Liverpool

Jérémy Jacquet is a 21-year-old France center back who plays for Liverpool, wearing number 5. In Premier League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 7.46.

Premier League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started7
Matches7
Minutes played595
Rating7.46
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octobervs Villarreal4-374006.5
17 Octoberat Brentford2-190007.9
14 Octoberat LASK6-362006.9
11 Octobervs Manchester City0-388006
2 Octobervs Italy1-190007.3
28 Septemberat Belgium1-090007.4
25 Septemberat Turkiye1-00000
20 Septemberat AFC Bournemouth1-090007.6
15 Septembervs Tottenham Hotspur3-145007
12 Septembervs Fulham0-090008.1