Jesse Randall

Jesse Randall

Left Midfielder · Dundee United

Jesse Randall is a 24-year-old New Zealand left midfielder who plays for Dundee United, wearing number 21. In Premiership 2026/2027 he has 2 goals and 3 assists in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 7.19.

Premiership 2026/2027

Goals2
Assists3
Started6
Matches9
Minutes played594
Rating7.19
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat St. Johnstone1-188017.6
10 Octobervs Hibernian1-077007.2
5 Octoberat Japan1-20000
1 Octoberat Panama1-10000
27 Septemberat China3-065006.8
24 Septemberat Palestine2-290100
19 Septemberat St. Mirren3-078118.6
5 Septembervs Falkirk1-171007.4
2 Septemberat Motherwell0-345006.1
29 Augustat Kilmarnock4-027107.9