Kasper Paananen

Kasper Paananen

Striker · Kalmar FF

Kasper Paananen is a 23-year-old Finland striker who plays for Kalmar FF, wearing number 11. In Allsvenskan 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearance, with an average rating of 6.32.

Allsvenskan 2026

Goals0
Assists0
Started0
Matches1
Minutes played15
Rating6.32
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
19 Octoberat Degerfors2-115006.3
18 Julyvs KuPS0-258005.9
10 Julyat VPS0-128005.7
4 Julyvs TPS3-170007.2
27 Juneat Ilves2-290108
23 Juneat FC Inter Turku1-187107.7
17 Junevs VPS1-290017.4
13 Juneat FC Lahti3-290108
10 Junevs FC Inter Turku1-226000
30 Mayat IF Gnistan2-387006.1