Jonas Rouhi

Jonas Rouhi

Left Midfielder · Carrarese

Jonas Rouhi is a 22-year-old Sweden left midfielder who plays for Carrarese, wearing number 73. In Serie B 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 1 assist in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 7.36.

Serie B 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists1
Started7
Matches7
Minutes played597
Rating7.36
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Modena2-190007.4
11 Octoberat Padova2-072107.9
19 Septembervs Benevento0-190006.9
12 Septemberat Catanzaro0-190006.9
5 Septembervs Empoli0-190006.9
29 Augustat Ascoli1-190018.3
22 Augustvs Mantova1-275007.3
15 Augustat Torino0-164006.6
18 Julyat Basel0-045006.4
8 Mayat Virtus Entella1-245007