Alessio Hasler

Alessio Hasler

Central Midfielder · FV Illertissen

Alessio Hasler is a 21-year-old Liechtenstein central midfielder who plays for FV Illertissen. In Challenge League 2025/2026 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 3 appearances, with an average rating of 6.55.

Challenge League 2025/2026

Goals1
Assists0
Started0
Matches3
Minutes played63
Rating6.55
Yellow cards1
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
10 Octobervs 1860 München1-190000
5 Octobervs Gibraltar0-246000
1 Octoberat Azerbaijan0-077006.8
27 Septemberat Malta0-229000
24 Septembervs Lithuania0-290005.8
19 Septembervs FC Memmingen0-290000
15 Septemberat FC Schweinfurt3-090000
11 Septembervs Nürnberg II2-190000
4 Septemberat SC Eltersdorf0-390000
29 Augustvs Bayern München II0-290000