Mikey Moore

Mikey Moore

Left Winger · 1. FC Köln

Mikey Moore is a 19-year-old England left winger who plays for 1. FC Köln, wearing number 47. In Bundesliga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances, with an average rating of 6.78.

Bundesliga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started3
Matches5
Minutes played316
Rating6.78
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octoberat Eintracht Frankfurt0-122006.1
11 Octobervs Borussia Mönchengladbach2-185007.7
19 Septemberat Hamburger SV1-290006.9
12 Septembervs Werder Bremen1-174006.5
4 Septemberat VfB Stuttgart1-445006.7
29 Augustvs Newcastle United0-222006
26 Augustvs Charlton Athletic5-190118.7
22 Augustat Brentford0-368006.8
15 Augustvs Hoffenheim3-081209.1
1 Augustat Chelsea2-123000