Azarías Londoño

Azarías Londoño

Right Winger · Universidad Católica

Azarías Londoño is a 25-year-old Panama right winger who plays for Universidad Católica, wearing number 9. In Serie A 2026 he has 5 goals and 4 assists in 25 appearances, with an average rating of 7.15.

Serie A 2026

Goals5
Assists4
Started16
Matches25
Minutes played1665
Rating7.147200000000001
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat Barcelona SC1-190107.9
11 Octobervs CSD Macará0-126005.9
5 Octoberat Ecuador1-10000
1 Octobervs New Zealand1-10000
25 Septemberat India1-145000
20 Septemberat LDU de Quito1-290007.2
6 Septemberat Delfín1-025017.5
3 Septembervs Aucas1-190006.1
29 Augustat Independiente del Valle2-290108
22 Augustvs Manta5-177007.4