Christian Cueva

Christian Cueva

Striker · Sport Boys

Christian Cueva is a 34-year-old Peru striker who plays for Sport Boys, wearing number 99. In Liga 1 2026 he has 3 goals and 5 assists in 23 appearances, with an average rating of 7.05.

Liga 1 2026

Goals3
Assists5
Started17
Matches23
Minutes played1366
Rating7.053333333333334
Yellow cards6
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
11 Octobervs Alianza Atlético1-390007.1
20 Septemberat FBC Melgar1-176006.7
13 Septembervs Deportivo Garcilaso1-085108.4
5 Septemberat Sport Huancayo1-289017.4
30 Augustvs Sporting Cristal1-068007.1
23 Augustvs Cienciano5-159018.1
16 Augustat Club Deportivo Moquegua1-120006.6
9 Augustvs Alianza Lima1-12000
30 Mayat Deportivo Garcilaso1-457006.6
22 Mayvs FBC Melgar1-171006.8