Jefferson Valladares

Jefferson Valladares

Right Back · Municipal Limeno

Jefferson Valladares is a 23-year-old El Salvador right back who plays for Municipal Limeno. In Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 0 appearances.

Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027

Goals1
Started0
Matches0
Minutes played0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
5 Octoberat Martinique1-190108
29 Septemberat Guatemala0-690006.3
26 Septembervs Martinique3-190007.1
6 Juneat Qatar0-090006.2
4 Juneat South Korea0-190006
13 Novemberat Suriname0-490006.8