Tyreece Campbell

Tyreece Campbell

Left Winger · Charlton Athletic

Tyreece Campbell is a 23-year-old Jamaica left winger who plays for Charlton Athletic, wearing number 7. In Championship 2026/2027 he has 4 goals and 1 assist in 11 appearances, with an average rating of 7.06.

Championship 2026/2027

Goals4
Assists1
Started11
Matches11
Minutes played905
Rating7.06
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Watford0-277006
13 Octoberat Burnley2-286006.6
10 Octobervs Bristol City1-189017.6
6 Octoberat Honduras1-179107.5
3 Octoberat El Salvador2-024006.3
29 Septembervs Honduras0-178006.7
26 Septembervs Guatemala3-245006.4
19 Septemberat Cardiff City1-390107.7
12 Septembervs Portsmouth0-090006.8
9 Septembervs Queens Park Rangers0-088006.7