Patrick Beach

Patrick Beach

Keeper · Troyes

Patrick Beach is a 23-year-old Australia keeper who plays for Troyes, wearing number 33. In Ligue 1 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.22.

Ligue 1 2026/2027

Clean sheets1
Goals conceded16
Saved penalties0
Rating6.22
Matches7
Minutes played630
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Lens1-390005.4
11 Octobervs Marseille0-290004.9
29 Septembervs Brazil2-490006.3
25 Septembervs Brazil1-190007.2
19 Septemberat Angers0-290006.1
13 Septemberat Lille0-290007.2
6 Septembervs Strasbourg2-690004.4
29 Augustat Lorient2-190008.3
22 Augustvs Paris FC0-090007.3
3 Julyvs Egypt1-1119006.7