Niklas Castelle

Niklas Castelle

Striker · Viktoria Köln 1904

Niklas Castelle is a 24-year-old Germany striker who plays for Viktoria Köln 1904, wearing number 44. In 3. Liga 2026/2027 he has 6 goals and 3 assists in 10 appearances, with an average rating of 7.52.

3. Liga 2026/2027

Goals6
Assists3
Started10
Matches10
Minutes played632
Rating7.52
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat MSV Duisburg1-181006.5
14 Octobervs Sonnenhof Großaspach2-269118.7
11 Octoberat Alemannia Aachen5-260108.2
19 Septembervs Ingolstadt3-066108
15 Septemberat Meppen3-165006.8
11 Septembervs Hansa Rostock4-062118.4
5 Septemberat RW Essen0-145005.8
30 Augustvs Preussen Münster4-162118.4
22 Augustvs 1. FC Nürnberg1-157007.1
16 Augustat VfB Stuttgart II3-157007