Jordi Cano

Jordi Cano

Right Winger · FC Andorra

Jordi Cano is a 31-year-old Spain right winger who plays for FC Andorra, wearing number 15. In LaLiga2 2026/2027 he has 4 goals and 2 assists in 8 appearances, with an average rating of 7.10.

LaLiga2 2026/2027

Goals4
Assists2
Started7
Matches8
Minutes played537
Rating7.1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat Girona0-245005.8
11 Octobervs Castellón1-071017.7
4 Octoberat Sabadell0-084006
26 Septemberat Granada3-277208.9
19 Septembervs Sporting Gijón1-345107.4
12 Septembervs Real Sociedad B1-30000
5 Septemberat Real Valladolid0-10000
30 Augustvs Eibar0-179005.9
24 Augustat Celta Fortuna2-462006.5
15 Augustvs AD Ceuta FC5-174118.6